Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
4
Gkiasta Mariza
female
1994
GRE
Deloitte
4
KONTIS ALEXIS
male
1968
GRE
Deloitte
4
Tsiplaki - Karra Nefeli
female
1992
GRE
Deloitte
4
Spyropoulou Rosemary
female
1999
GRE
Deloitte
4
Liolios Ilias
male
1997
GRE
Deloitte
4
Anagnostis Dimitris
male
1995
GRE
Deloitte
4
Koutsompinas Nektarios
male
1998
GRE
Deloitte
4
MAKRYGIANNI GEORGIA
female
1997
GRE
Deloitte
4
Apostolakou Marianna
female
1999
GRE
Deloitte
4
Tsapara Eleni
female
1986
GRE
Deloitte
4
KORONAIOU PARASKEVI
female
1963
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
IOSIFIDIS HARIS
male
1993
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
GIANNAKLIS IAKOVOS
male
1971
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
ZANNI MARIA
female
1972
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KOSTAVARAS SOTIRIOS
male
1975
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
DIMITRIOU GEORGIOS
male
1990
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KANELLOS LEONIDAS
male
1979
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KARABINIS ANGELOS
male
1978
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
TZANETOS APOSTOLOS
male
1968
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
PAPADATOS MARIOS
male
1982
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
MORAITIS STAVROS
male
1971
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
SARDINIS ANARGIROS
male
1965
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
ANESTIS CHRISTOS
male
1983
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
EVANGELOPOULOU GRIGORIA
female
1974
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
LAVIDOPOULOS ELEFTHERIOS
male
1984
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
FARI ELENI
female
1974
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KOUTROS IOANNIS
male
1982
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KAROUSOS EVANGELOS-ANDREAS
male
1974
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
MARIOLIS DIMITRIOS
male
1976
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
SOULIOTI FOTEINI
female
1969
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
CHALASTARAS GEORGIOS
male
1976
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
IOANNOU STAVROS
male
1961
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
STASINOS NIKOLAOS
male
1976
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
STYLIOS CHRISTOS
male
1983
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
CHATZIZAFEIRIOU FOTIOS
male
1969
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
VYTINIDOU SOFIA
female
1976
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
GKOUTZIKAS KIMON
male
1972
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
GOUDELI AFRODITI
female
1982
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
IOAKEIM TASOS
male
1978
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KADIANAKIS LAMPROS
male
1973
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KATSIAMAGKOU VIVIAN
female
1976
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KOKKINOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1975
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
Koukoulis Alexandros
male
1980
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KYRIAKIDOU EVAGGELIA
female
1977
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KOSTOPOULOU DOXA
female
1975
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
PARMAKI BASILIKI
female
1974
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
LINARDOS GIORGOS
male
1966
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
TAFROGLOU VASSIA
female
1976
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
MICHOPOULOU ANASTASIA
female
1976
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
MOURNAZOPOULOS LISIMACHOS
male
1972
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
Papakyriaki Pelly
female
1965
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
PIPINIS APOSTOLOS
male
1977
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
POLITOU MARTHA
female
1971
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
STATHOPOULOS GEORGE
male
1979
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
STATHOPOULOU CHRYSOYLA
female
1965
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
PSALTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1975
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
SCHINAS SPIROS
male
1973
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
ANTONIOU EIRINI
female
1986
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
VELOUDI THEODORA
female
1979
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
GETERIDI EVDOKIA
female
1994
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
GLYNOS GEORGIOS
male
1981
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
DIMITROPOULOU ANASTASIA
female
1986
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
DIAMANTOPOULOU ARTEMIS
female
1975
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KALAPOTHARAKOS GRIGORIOS
male
1984
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KAMPISOPOULOU ANDRIANI
female
1977
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KATSIGIANNI NIKOLETA
female
1985
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
Katsifis Giannis
male
1987
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
Koliopoulou Konstantina
female
1992
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KROKOU EFTYCHIA
female
1985
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
KOSTOULA ANNA
female
1982
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
Lamprou Marios
male
1962
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
LEONTIOU MARIA
female
1972
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
MATTHIOPOULOU AIKATERINI
female
1978
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
Mililis Ierotheos
male
1964
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
MICHAEL MICHALAKIS
male
1973
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
MICHOU CHRYSOULA
female
1981
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
NIKOLAOU SOFOKLIS
male
1973
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
XANTHOPOULOU IORDANA
female
1972
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
PANAGOPOULOU KATERINA
female
1970
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
PAPADIMITRIOU EVI
female
1974
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
PAPAPETROU IOANNIS
male
1979
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
PITTAOULI EVANGELIA
female
1969
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
PRASINOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1982
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
Sitsova Christina
female
1994
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
SOFOU ILIANA
female
1981
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
SOHOS ALEXIOS
male
1971
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
TZEKOU ELENI
female
1978
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
TOPOGLIDOU NELLY
female
1975
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
Tsanakalioti Maria
female
1985
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
TSIGARIDA MARIA
female
1975
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
CHALKIA VASSILIKI-ANGELIKI
female
1979
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
CHATZIPANAGIOTOU IRENE
female
1972
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
4
OIKONOMOU EFSTATHIOS
male
1988
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
SIAMPANH SOTHRIA
female
1988
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
GIANNAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1971
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
FILIPPATOS FOTIS
male
1967
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
PAPALEXANDRATOU MARINA VASILIKI
female
1985
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
PATSIOTI DIMITRA
female
1981
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ZARAIDONIS KOSTAS
male
1972
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
PESIRIDIS KYRIAKOS
male
1988
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
|