Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
4
PACHOULA AIKATERINI
female
1978
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
STOTOGLOU LEMONIA
female
1984
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
KYRIAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1988
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
CHRISTOU AIGLI
female
1977
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
SYMEONIDIS CHRISTOS
male
2009
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
SYMEONIDOU ALEXANDRA
female
2006
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ALEXANDRI STYLIANI
female
1982
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
VASILEIOU MICHAEL
male
1988
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
SOULOU NATALIA
female
2001
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
FLOKA ATHINA
female
1995
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
TSOLAKIDIS NIKOLAOS
male
1983
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
TRIANTAFYLLIS DIONYSIS
male
1992
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Spyropoulos Vasileios
male
1978
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ZOGKOU DIMITRA
female
2000
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ZOGKOS ALEXANDROS
male
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Kanaki Virginia Maria
female
1990
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Zormpa Katerina
female
1980
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
MATTHAIOU HARA
female
1978
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
DESINIOTI YIOTA
female
1983
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
DEDES FOTIS
male
1975
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
PENTAFRAGKAS EVGENIOS
male
1987
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
AGGELOPOULOS VASILIS
male
2001
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
RODOPOULOU OURANIA
female
2003
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
SACHINI PAOLA
female
1987
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Laskaris Dimitris
male
2009
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Papagianni Despoina
female
1994
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
BELLAS FILIPPOS
male
1989
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
MOURATIDOY PANAGIOTA
female
1992
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
CHRONOPOULOU MARIA ELISAVET
female
1991
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
AVRAMOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
EIRINI LECHOURITI
female
1986
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
POLLATOS PAVLOS
male
1981
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Drivas Aristeidis
male
1992
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Lagopati Marianna
female
1990
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ZACHOS DIMITRIS - EFRAIM
male
2009
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Chatzi Evgenia
female
1983
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ROUSSAKOU GARYFALLIA
female
1972
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ZHKOU KONSTANTINA
female
2010
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
MANOLIS PARIS
male
1994
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Dekleris Dimitrios
male
1985
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Manousi Nefeli
female
1996
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Gontikas Konstantinos
male
1986
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Sergios Manos
male
1982
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Dimitriadis Nikolas
male
1992
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Papadopoulos Christaggelos
male
2011
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
BOUTARI CHRISTINA
female
1976
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Kosteletos Nikolas
male
2010
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Kosteletou Melina
female
2012
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Igglezaki Arianna
female
1977
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
CHATZIMICHAIL MERINI
female
1976
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
SKEVI ANNA
female
1991
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ANTHIS SPYROS
male
1971
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
NELLOS VASILIS
male
1979
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Matthaiou Katerina
female
2011
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Angeli Angeliki
female
1978
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
FOURLAS ALEXANDROS
male
1969
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Kouveli Maria
female
1998
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
DASKALOTHANASIS VASILEIOS
male
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Chatzidaki Maria
female
1985
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
PALOKAJ ERLIND
male
2010
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
MYKONIATIS KOSTAS
male
1976
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
TOMATZOGLOU PANTELIS
male
1971
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ZIEGLEROVA MILENA
female
1964
CZE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
VISVARDIS DIONYSIOS
male
1997
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
CHOCHTOULA DESPOINA
female
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
KOUTSOCHERA PANAGIOTA
female
1991
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
METAXAS IOANNIS
male
1974
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
POLYKANDRIOTIS ANTONIOS
male
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
TSIRIZOS ATHANASIOS
male
1977
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
PREVEZIANOS GIANNIS
male
1988
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ANDREOU DIONYSIA
female
1974
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Tzamali Alexandra
female
1992
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Stankovic Jelena
female
1976
SRB
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Spyros Giagkos
male
1995
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
GERAKI STERGIANI
female
1983
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Pagonis Ilias
male
1986
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Derventzis Andreas Nikolaos
male
1989
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Katakouzinou Stamatia
female
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
GOULA ALEXANDRA
female
1994
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
PAPPA EVDOXIA
female
1980
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Zafeiropoulou Mantalena
female
1994
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
TSOUTI VASILIKI
female
1986
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
SOULIOTI STELA
female
1984
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
GOULA PANAGIOTA
female
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Chrysanthakopoulos Vasilis
male
1991
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
VITHOULKA MARIA
female
1975
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ANGELOPOULOS ANDREAS
male
1978
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Filippakos HLIAS
male
2008
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
NTASIS PETROS
male
1977
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Kakolyris Dimitris
male
1984
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
PANAGIOTOPOULOU EVANGELIA
female
1979
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
SAKIARI EUGENIA
female
1979
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
MEINTANI PAVLINA
female
1976
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
TSIANTOU NANSY
female
1970
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
KARAMPOULAS VASILEIOS
male
1983
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
KARAGIANNIS PASCHALIS
male
1988
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
KATSARAKI VASILIKI
female
1986
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
Bardis Konstantinos
male
1985
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
SDRALLIS GIORGOS FRAGGISKOS
male
2012
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
4
ODANTZIS NIKOLAOS
male
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
|